What will you find on this page?

Liga Pro Stream schedule to find out where and when to watch all games. You will be surprised...

Habla Castellano? Tenemos varios sitios web de futbol excelentes disponibles para usted que estan en su lengua materna. La informacion de resultados de futbol mas rapida en tu idioma se puede encontrar en https://partidoshoyecuador.com y para esta liga aqui: https://partidoshoyecuador.com/liga-pro/ver-por-internet-en-vivo-gratis Si esta buscando una transmision en vivo de futbol oficial, visite https://rojadirectaecuador.com y aqui para esta liga: https://rojadirectaecuador.com/ver-liga-pro-online-gratis Y si esta buscando las proximas transmisiones de TV de futbol, https://pirlotvecuador.com tiene el ultimo calendario para usted y puede seguir esta liga aqui: https://pirlotvecuador.com/ver-liga-pro-online-gratis Y si estas buscando predicciones de futbol precisas, https://tarjetarojaecuador.com tiene las ultimas novedades aqui: https://tarjetarojaecuador.com/pronostico-liga-pro Por ultimo, pero no menos importante, eche un vistazo a https://futbollibreecuador.com y obtenga una buena descripcion general de todas las transmisiones de futbol aqui: https://futbollibreecuador.com/hesgoal-liga-pro
2nd Round ≫ Round 01
Universidad Católica
Position 16
Fr 8/7
2
1
Mushuc Runa
Position 13
Aucas
Position 3
Sa 9/7
2
0
Orense
Position 14
9 de Octubre
Position 3
Sa 9/7
2
0
Técnico Universitario
Position 14
Gualaceo
Position 9
Sa 9/7
0
1
LDU Quito
Position 12
Independiente del Valle
Position 11
Su 10/7
2
0
Cumbaya
Position 6
Macará
Position 11
Su 10/7
1
3
Emelec
Position 9
Barcelona Guayaquil
Position 7
Su 10/7
0
1
Delfin
Position 8
Deportivo Cuenca
Position 8
Mo 11/7
1
0
Guayaquil City
Position 9
2nd Round ≫ Round 02
Cumbaya
Position 14
Fr 15/7
1
2
Gualaceo
Position 11
Orense
Position 14
Sa 16/7
1
1
Macará
Position 13
LDU Quito
Position 8
Sa 16/7
1
1
Deportivo Cuenca
Position 7
Técnico Universitario
Position 15
Sa 16/7
0
2
Barcelona Guayaquil
Position 13
Mushuc Runa
Position 13
Su 17/7
3
1
9 de Octubre
Position 4
Guayaquil City
Position 14
Su 17/7
2
0
Universidad Católica
Position 8
Emelec
Position 3
Su 17/7
2
3
Independiente del Valle
Position 5
Delfin
Position 9
Mo 18/7
0
0
Aucas
Position 4
2nd Round ≫ Round 03
Gualaceo
Position 11
Fr 22/7
0
0
Deportivo Cuenca
Position 3
Orense
Position 14
Sa 23/7
3
1
Cumbaya
Position 15
Aucas
Position 3
Sa 23/7
5
0
Independiente del Valle
Position 1
Guayaquil City
Position 11
Sa 23/7
0
0
Emelec
Position 8
Mushuc Runa
Position 10
Su 24/7
0
0
Técnico Universitario
Position 15
Universidad Católica
Position 13
Su 24/7
4
0
LDU Quito
Position 7
Barcelona Guayaquil
Position 12
Su 24/7
2
2
9 de Octubre
Position 13
Macará
Position 14
Mo 25/7
1
2
Delfin
Position 9
2nd Round ≫ Round 04
Deportivo Cuenca
Position 5
Fr 29/7
1
2
Aucas
Position 1
Delfin
Position 2
Sa 30/7
1
3
Guayaquil City
Position 9
LDU Quito
Position 13
Sa 30/7
2
0
Técnico Universitario
Position 15
Independiente del Valle
Position 6
Sa 30/7
1
1
Barcelona Guayaquil
Position 9
Cumbaya
Position 16
Su 31/7
1
1
Mushuc Runa
Position 10
Macará
Position 14
Su 31/7
1
3
Universidad Católica
Position 6
Emelec
Position 10
Su 31/7
2
1
Gualaceo
Position 13
9 de Octubre
Position 11
Mo 1/8
0
0
Orense
Position 12
2nd Round ≫ Round 05
Técnico Universitario
Position 16
Fr 5/8
3
3
Cumbaya
Position 15
Orense
Position 11
Sa 6/8
1
2
Independiente del Valle
Position 7
Guayaquil City
Position 4
Sa 6/8
0
0
Macará
Position 16
Delfin
Position 6
Sa 6/8
0
3
Emelec
Position 5
Aucas
Position 1
Su 7/8
1
1
LDU Quito
Position 6
Universidad Católica
Position 4
Su 7/8
0
2
Deportivo Cuenca
Position 11
Barcelona Guayaquil
Position 9
Su 7/8
4
1
Mushuc Runa
Position 10
Gualaceo
Position 13
Mo 8/8
1
0
9 de Octubre
Position 10
2nd Round ≫ Round 06
Mushuc Runa
Position 13
Fr 12/8
1
1
Orense
Position 12
Independiente del Valle
Position 3
Sa 13/8
2
0
Gualaceo
Position 9
9 de Octubre
Position 13
Sa 13/8
1
2
Aucas
Position 2
Barcelona Guayaquil
Position 5
Sa 13/8
0
0
Universidad Católica
Position 4
Cumbaya
Position 14
Su 14/8
1
0
Macará
Position 15
Técnico Universitario
Position 16
Su 14/8
3
1
Guayaquil City
Position 6
LDU Quito
Position 8
Su 14/8
2
0
Emelec
Position 3
Deportivo Cuenca
Position 7
Mo 15/8
3
2
Delfin
Position 10
2nd Round ≫ Round 07
Gualaceo
Position 9
Fr 19/8
0
3
Técnico Universitario
Position 15
Orense
Position 12
Sa 20/8
1
2
Barcelona Guayaquil
Position 7
LDU Quito
Position 5
Sa 20/8
1
0
Cumbaya
Position 15
Macará
Position 16
Sa 20/8
1
1
Aucas
Position 1
Guayaquil City
Position 8
Mo 22/8
0
1
Independiente del Valle
Position 3
Universidad Católica
Position 6
Sa 24/9
3
0
9 de Octubre
Position 14
Delfin
Position 12
Su 25/9
0
0
Mushuc Runa
Position 14
Emelec
Position 6
Su 25/9
3
1
Deportivo Cuenca
Position 7
2nd Round ≫ Round 08
Deportivo Cuenca
Position 5
Fr 26/8
1
1
Macará
Position 16
Cumbaya
Position 15
Sa 27/8
2
1
Delfin
Position 10
Aucas
Position 2
Sa 27/8
2
1
Guayaquil City
Position 8
9 de Octubre
Position 15
Sa 27/8
0
3
Emelec
Position 6
Mushuc Runa
Position 13
Su 28/8
2
0
Gualaceo
Position 12
Independiente del Valle
Position 2
Su 28/8
1
2
Universidad Católica
Position 7
Barcelona Guayaquil
Position 6
Su 28/8
1
1
LDU Quito
Position 3
Técnico Universitario
Position 9
Mo 29/8
2
0
Orense
Position 14
2nd Round ≫ Round 09
Emelec
Position 4
Fr 2/9
1
0
Cumbaya
Position 11
Deportivo Cuenca
Position 7
Sa 3/9
2
1
Independiente del Valle
Position 3
Guayaquil City
Position 10
Sa 3/9
1
1
9 de Octubre
Position 15
Gualaceo
Position 13
Sa 3/9
2
1
Barcelona Guayaquil
Position 6
Macará
Position 16
Su 4/9
3
0
Mushuc Runa
Position 10
LDU Quito
Position 5
Su 4/9
1
2
Orense
Position 15
Universidad Católica
Position 7
Su 4/9
1
2
Aucas
Position 1
Delfin
Position 15
Mo 5/9
0
0
Técnico Universitario
Position 8
2nd Round ≫ Round 10
Mushuc Runa
Position 11
Fr 9/9
1
2
LDU Quito
Position 5
Orense
Position 11
Sa 10/9
4
1
Gualaceo
Position 9
Cumbaya
Position 13
Sa 10/9
3
0
Guayaquil City
Position 11
Barcelona Guayaquil
Position 6
Sa 10/9
5
3
Macará
Position 15
Independiente del Valle
Position 5
Su 11/9
2
0
Delfin
Position 14
Aucas
Position 1
Su 11/9
1
1
Emelec
Position 4
9 de Octubre
Position 16
Su 11/9
1
0
Deportivo Cuenca
Position 6
Técnico Universitario
Position 8
Mo 12/9
1
1
Universidad Católica
Position 7
2nd Round ≫ Round 11
Deportivo Cuenca
Position 6
Fr 16/9
1
1
Cumbaya
Position 10
Macará
Position 16
Sa 17/9
1
1
Gualaceo
Position 11
Delfin
Position 16
Sa 17/9
3
1
9 de Octubre
Position 13
LDU Quito
Position 3
Sa 17/9
2
2
Independiente del Valle
Position 2
Universidad Católica
Position 7
Su 18/9
2
0
Orense
Position 9
Aucas
Position 1
Su 18/9
5
2
Técnico Universitario
Position 8
Emelec
Position 4
Mo 19/9
1
3
Barcelona Guayaquil
Position 6
Guayaquil City
Position 14
Mo 19/9
4
1
Mushuc Runa
Position 13
2nd Round ≫ Round 12
Independiente del Valle
Position 3
Sa 24/9
1
0
Macará
Position 16
Gualaceo
Position 13
Fr
0
1
Universidad Católica
Position 3
9 de Octubre
Position 15
Sa
2
2
LDU Quito
Position 6
Mushuc Runa
Position 14
Sa
0
0
Emelec
Position 4
Orense
Position 11
Yesterday
1
1
Delfin
Position 12
Cumbaya
Position 12
Yesterday
0
0
Aucas
Position 1
Barcelona Guayaquil
Position 6
Yesterday
1
1
Guayaquil City
Position 12
Técnico Universitario
Position 10
Today
17:00
Deportivo Cuenca
Position 7
2nd Round ≫ Round 13
Delfin
Position 12
Fr
17:00
LDU Quito
Position 6
Cumbaya
Position 11
Sa
11:00
Universidad Católica
Position 2
Macará
Position 16
Sa
13:30
9 de Octubre
Position 15
Deportivo Cuenca
Position 7
Sa
16:00
Barcelona Guayaquil
Position 5
Guayaquil City
Position 8
Su
11:00
Gualaceo
Position 14
Aucas
Position 1
Su
13:30
Mushuc Runa
Position 13
Emelec
Position 4
Su
16:00
Orense
Position 9
Independiente del Valle
Position
Mo 10/10
17:00
Técnico Universitario
Position
2nd Round ≫ Round 14
Universidad Católica
Position
Sa 15/10
15:00
Emelec
Position
LDU Quito
Position
Sa 15/10
15:00
Guayaquil City
Position
Barcelona Guayaquil
Position
Sa 15/10
15:00
Aucas
Position
Mushuc Runa
Position
Sa 15/10
15:00
Independiente del Valle
Position
9 de Octubre
Position
Sa 15/10
15:00
Cumbaya
Position
Técnico Universitario
Position
Sa 15/10
15:00
Macará
Position
Gualaceo
Position
Sa 15/10
15:00
Delfin
Position
Orense
Position
Sa 15/10
15:00
Deportivo Cuenca
Position
01.
(01.)
26
+14
23:09
07-05-00
12
02.
(02.)
23
+09
19:10
07-02-03
12
03.
(03.)
23
+03
18:15
07-02-03
12
04.
(04.)
21
+07
19:12
06-03-03
12
05.
(05.)
20
+08
22:14
05-05-02
12
06.
(06.)
20
+02
16:14
05-05-02
12
07.
(07.)
16
+01
13:12
04-04-03
11
08.
(08.)
13
-01
13:14
03-04-05
12
09.
(09.)
13
-02
14:16
03-04-05
12
(12.)
(H)
10.
(10.)
13
-02
14:16
03-04-04
11
11.
(11.)
13
-02
13:15
03-04-05
12
(01.)
(H)
12.
(12.)
13
-05
11:16
03-04-05
12
(09.)
(A)
13.
(13.)
11
-07
11:18
02-05-05
12
(04.)
(H)
14.
(14.)
11
-10
08:18
03-02-07
12
15.
(15.)
10
-09
11:20
02-04-06
12
16.
(16.)
8
-06
13:19
01-05-06
12
2nd Round ≫ Round 15
Cumbaya
Position
Sa 22/10
15:00
Barcelona Guayaquil
Position
Independiente del Valle
Position
Sa 22/10
15:00
9 de Octubre
Position
Macará
Position
Sa 22/10
15:00
LDU Quito
Position
Delfin
Position
Sa 22/10
15:00
Universidad Católica
Position
Emelec
Position
Sa 22/10
15:00
Técnico Universitario
Position
Deportivo Cuenca
Position
Sa 22/10
15:00
Mushuc Runa
Position
Guayaquil City
Position
Sa 22/10
15:00
Orense
Position
Aucas
Position
Sa 22/10
15:00
Gualaceo
Position
1st Round ≫ Round 01
Emelec
Position 7
Fr 18/2
4
0
Macará
Position 12
Mushuc Runa
Position 12
Sa 19/2
1
2
Universidad Católica
Position 15
LDU Quito
Position 12
Sa 19/2
1
0
Gualaceo
Position 9
Delfin
Position 8
Sa 19/2
0
1
Barcelona Guayaquil
Position 6
Orense
Position 11
Su 20/2
1
1
Aucas
Position 6
Guayaquil City
Position 10
Su 20/2
3
0
Deportivo Cuenca
Position 9
Cumbaya
Position 9
Su 20/2
0
1
Independiente del Valle
Position 10
Técnico Universitario
Position 11
Mo 21/2
2
1
9 de Octubre
Position 8
1st Round ≫ Round 02
Deportivo Cuenca
Position 15
Fr 25/2
2
0
LDU Quito
Position 7
Aucas
Position 9
Sa 26/2
3
0
Delfin
Position 14
Universidad Católica
Position 5
Sa 26/2
1
1
Guayaquil City
Position 3
Barcelona Guayaquil
Position 6
Sa 26/2
1
0
Técnico Universitario
Position 5
Gualaceo
Position 14
Su 27/2
0
1
Cumbaya
Position 13
9 de Octubre
Position 12
Su 27/2
2
0
Mushuc Runa
Position 13
Independiente del Valle
Position 7
Su 27/2
0
1
Emelec
Position 5
Macará
Position 16
Mo 28/2
1
0
Orense
Position 12
1st Round ≫ Round 03
Emelec
Position 1
Fr 4/3
2
2
Guayaquil City
Position 4
Técnico Universitario
Position 7
Sa 5/3
1
3
Mushuc Runa
Position 15
LDU Quito
Position 11
Sa 5/3
2
1
Universidad Católica
Position 5
9 de Octubre
Position 7
Sa 5/3
1
3
Barcelona Guayaquil
Position 2
Cumbaya
Position 7
Su 6/3
1
1
Orense
Position 14
Delfin
Position 16
Su 6/3
1
0
Macará
Position 13
Independiente del Valle
Position 8
Su 6/3
1
0
Aucas
Position 5
Deportivo Cuenca
Position 11
Mo 7/3
2
1
Gualaceo
Position 16
1st Round ≫ Round 04
Aucas
Position 7
Fr 11/3
0
0
Deportivo Cuenca
Position 4
Mushuc Runa
Position 11
Sa 12/3
4
2
Cumbaya
Position 9
Técnico Universitario
Position 12
Sa 12/3
1
2
LDU Quito
Position 6
Barcelona Guayaquil
Position 1
Sa 12/3
2
0
Independiente del Valle
Position 6
Orense
Position 15
Su 13/3
2
1
9 de Octubre
Position 11
Universidad Católica
Position 10
Su 13/3
2
2
Macará
Position 15
Gualaceo
Position 16
Su 13/3
2
1
Emelec
Position 3
Guayaquil City
Position 7
Mo 14/3
1
1
Delfin
Position 16
1st Round ≫ Round 05
Independiente del Valle
Position 7
Fr 18/3
1
1
Orense
Position 10
Cumbaya
Position 11
Sa 19/3
2
0
Técnico Universitario
Position 16
LDU Quito
Position 2
Sa 19/3
4
4
Aucas
Position 10
Mushuc Runa
Position 9
Sa 19/3
1
1
Barcelona Guayaquil
Position 1
9 de Octubre
Position 14
Su 20/3
1
1
Gualaceo
Position 15
Macará
Position 15
Su 20/3
2
0
Guayaquil City
Position 8
Emelec
Position 3
Mo 21/3
1
2
Delfin
Position 15
Deportivo Cuenca
Position 6
Mo 21/3
0
2
Universidad Católica
Position 13
1st Round ≫ Round 06
Universidad Católica
Position 3
Fr 1/4
1
2
Barcelona Guayaquil
Position 1
Emelec
Position 4
Fr 1/4
2
0
LDU Quito
Position 2
Gualaceo
Position 15
Sa 2/4
1
3
Independiente del Valle
Position 7
Aucas
Position 11
Sa 2/4
1
1
9 de Octubre
Position 14
Orense
Position 13
Su 3/4
0
0
Mushuc Runa
Position 7
Guayaquil City
Position 13
Su 3/4
0
1
Técnico Universitario
Position 16
Delfin
Position 11
Su 3/4
0
0
Deportivo Cuenca
Position 12
Macará
Position 12
Mo 4/4
0
0
Cumbaya
Position 10
1st Round ≫ Round 07
Técnico Universitario
Position 14
Fr 8/4
1
1
Gualaceo
Position 16
Mushuc Runa
Position 5
Sa 9/4
1
2
Delfin
Position 9
9 de Octubre
Position 15
Sa 9/4
0
4
Universidad Católica
Position 6
Cumbaya
Position 8
Sa 9/4
0
2
LDU Quito
Position 6
Independiente del Valle
Position 6
Su 10/4
0
0
Guayaquil City
Position 14
Deportivo Cuenca
Position 10
Su 10/4
2
2
Emelec
Position 6
Barcelona Guayaquil
Position 1
Su 10/4
2
0
Orense
Position 13
Aucas
Position 11
Mo 11/4
2
0
Macará
Position 10
1st Round ≫ Round 08
Gualaceo
Position 15
Fr 15/4
3
2
Mushuc Runa
Position 9
Orense
Position 14
Sa 16/4
0
0
Técnico Universitario
Position 15
Delfin
Position 6
Sa 16/4
1
1
Cumbaya
Position 10
Guayaquil City
Position 15
Sa 16/4
4
0
Aucas
Position 7
Universidad Católica
Position 5
Sa 16/4
3
1
Independiente del Valle
Position 6
Macará
Position 15
Su 17/4
0
1
Deportivo Cuenca
Position 10
Emelec
Position 6
Su 17/4
2
1
9 de Octubre
Position 16
LDU Quito
Position 4
Su 17/4
2
0
Barcelona Guayaquil
Position 1
1st Round ≫ Round 09
Técnico Universitario
Position 14
Tu 19/4
1
1
Delfin
Position 5
Independiente del Valle
Position 7
We 20/4
2
0
Deportivo Cuenca
Position 6
Orense
Position 13
We 20/4
3
0
LDU Quito
Position 2
Barcelona Guayaquil
Position 1
We 20/4
0
1
Gualaceo
Position 14
Mushuc Runa
Position 14
Th 21/4
0
0
Macará
Position 15
Aucas
Position 11
Th 21/4
3
2
Universidad Católica
Position 3
Cumbaya
Position 13
Th 21/4
1
1
Emelec
Position 4
9 de Octubre
Position 16
We 11/5
2
2
Guayaquil City
Position 11
1st Round ≫ Round 10
Gualaceo
Position 10
Sa 23/4
2
1
Orense
Position 9
Deportivo Cuenca
Position 9
Sa 23/4
1
1
9 de Octubre
Position 16
Delfin
Position 8
Sa 23/4
0
1
Independiente del Valle
Position 5
Universidad Católica
Position 5
Su 24/4
4
1
Técnico Universitario
Position 14
LDU Quito
Position 4
Su 24/4
3
2
Mushuc Runa
Position 13
Emelec
Position 5
Su 24/4
1
0
Aucas
Position 7
Macará
Position 14
Su 24/4
0
1
Barcelona Guayaquil
Position 1
Guayaquil City
Position 11
Mo 25/4
4
1
Cumbaya
Position 12
1st Round ≫ Round 11
Gualaceo
Position 6
Fr 29/4
2
1
Macará
Position 14
Mushuc Runa
Position 13
Sa 30/4
2
0
Guayaquil City
Position 7
9 de Octubre
Position 16
Sa 30/4
0
1
Delfin
Position 9
Técnico Universitario
Position 14
Sa 30/4
0
1
Aucas
Position 9
Orense
Position 12
Su 1/5
1
0
Universidad Católica
Position 4
Cumbaya
Position 13
Su 1/5
0
1
Deportivo Cuenca
Position 11
Independiente del Valle
Position 5
Su 1/5
1
0
LDU Quito
Position 2
Barcelona Guayaquil
Position 1
We 11/5
1
1
Emelec
Position 4
1st Round ≫ Round 12
Deportivo Cuenca
Position 9
Fr 6/5
1
0
Técnico Universitario
Position 15
Delfin
Position 9
Sa 7/5
2
1
Orense
Position 10
Aucas
Position 9
Sa 7/5
1
0
Cumbaya
Position 13
Emelec
Position 7
Sa 7/5
4
0
Mushuc Runa
Position 12
Universidad Católica
Position 8
Su 8/5
3
1
Gualaceo
Position 9
LDU Quito
Position 6
Su 8/5
2
0
9 de Octubre
Position 16
Guayaquil City
Position 11
Su 8/5
1
4
Barcelona Guayaquil
Position 1
Macará
Position 14
Mo 9/5
0
1
Independiente del Valle
Position 5
1st Round ≫ Round 13
Universidad Católica
Position 5
Fr 13/5
1
0
Cumbaya
Position 13
Mushuc Runa
Position 12
Sa 14/5
1
1
Aucas
Position 6
9 de Octubre
Position 16
Sa 14/5
1
1
Macará
Position 14
LDU Quito
Position 5
Sa 14/5
3
2
Delfin
Position 7
Técnico Universitario
Position 15
Su 15/5
2
3
Independiente del Valle
Position 4
Orense
Position 11
Su 15/5
2
0
Emelec
Position 5
Barcelona Guayaquil
Position 1
Su 15/5
1
1
Deportivo Cuenca
Position 8
Gualaceo
Position 10
Mo 16/5
2
1
Guayaquil City
Position 11
1st Round ≫ Round 14
Cumbaya
Position 13
Fr 20/5
3
2
9 de Octubre
Position 16
Delfin
Position 9
Sa 21/5
1
0
Gualaceo
Position 7
Emelec
Position 5
Sa 21/5
0
1
Universidad Católica
Position 4
Guayaquil City
Position 11
Sa 21/5
2
2
LDU Quito
Position 4
Macará
Position 14
Su 22/5
3
1
Técnico Universitario
Position 15
Aucas
Position 7
Su 22/5
2
1
Barcelona Guayaquil
Position 1
Independiente del Valle
Position 3
Su 22/5
0
1
Mushuc Runa
Position 12
Deportivo Cuenca
Position 8
Mo 23/5
1
1
Orense
Position 10
01.
(01.)
30
+13
24:11
09-03-03
15
02.
(02.)
29
+14
31:17
09-02-04
15
03.
(03.)
29
+04
26:22
09-02-04
15
04.
(04.)
27
+04
16:12
08-03-04
15
05.
(05.)
26
+06
23:17
07-05-03
15
06.
(06.)
23
+08
23:15
06-05-04
15
07.
(07.)
22
-02
16:18
06-04-05
15
08.
(08.)
21
-02
12:14
05-06-04
15
09.
(09.)
20
-05
18:23
06-02-07
15
10.
(10.)
19
-02
19:21
05-04-06
15
11.
(11.)
18
+02
22:20
04-06-05
15
12.
(12.)
18
+01
14:13
04-06-05
15
13.
(13.)
13
-07
12:19
03-04-08
15
14.
(14.)
13
-11
12:23
03-04-08
15
15.
(15.)
10
-12
12:24
02-04-09
15
16.
(16.)
9
-11
15:26
01-06-08
15
1st Round ≫ Round 15
Gualaceo
Position 9
Fr 27/5
1
4
Aucas
Position 5
Mushuc Runa
Position 11
Sa 28/5
1
0
Deportivo Cuenca
Position 8
Orense
Position 11
Sa 28/5
0
1
Guayaquil City
Position 12
Técnico Universitario
Position 15
Sa 28/5
1
1
Emelec
Position 6
9 de Octubre
Position 16
Su 29/5
1
1
Independiente del Valle
Position 4
Barcelona Guayaquil
Position 1
Su 29/5
4
0
Cumbaya
Position 14
LDU Quito
Position 5
Su 29/5
3
2
Macará
Position 13
Universidad Católica
Position 2
Su 29/5
4
2
Delfin
Position 7
  Liga Pro ≫ 2022
Top Scorers
1
Francisco Fydriszewski
14 Goals (05 11m)
Francisco Fydriszewski
2
Gabriel Cortez
12 Goals (06 11m)
Gabriel Cortez
3
Ismael Díaz
12 Goals (00 11m)
Ismael Díaz
4.
J. Cifuente Vergara
11 (01)
5.
S. Giordana
11 (02)
6.
T. Molina
11 (00)
7.
J. Vergés Collazo
10 (01)
8.
L. Villagra Enciso
10 (03)
9.
A. Alvarado Carriel
9 (02)
10.
S. Rodríguez Iriarte
9 (07)
11.
M. Hoyos
8 (01)
12.
D. Luna Morán
8 (02)
13.
L. Mancinelli
8 (03)
14.
J. Alman Herrera
7 (00)
15.
A. Cabeza Jiménez
7 (00)
16.
R. César Pérez
7 (00)
17.
C. Martínez Borja
7 (01)
18.
G. Mastriani Borges
7 (02)
18.
É. Vega Obando
1 (00)
19.
M. Parrales Vera
7 (01)
20.
A. Rodríguez Franco
7 (00)
21.
J. Sornoza Moreira
7 (03)
6 (03)
23.
J. Cevallos Enríquez
6 (02)
24.
M. Quiroga
6 (00)
25.
J. Tévez
6 (00)
26.
L. Alzugaray
5 (00)
27.
J. Blanco Becerra
5 (00)
28.
L. Cano Quintana
5 (01)
29.
L. Chicaiza Morales
5 (03)
5 (05)
  Liga Pro ≫ 2022
Assists
1
Ismael Díaz
07 Assists
Ismael Díaz
2
Alexander Alvarado
06 Assists
Alexander Alvarado
3
Luis Estupiñan
06 Assists
Luis Estupiñan
4.
K. Caetano Leite Filho
5
5.
R. Calderón Llori
5
6.
R. César Pérez
5
7.
W. Cevallos Caicedo
5
8.
J. Quinteros Ordóñez
5
9.
J. Rezabala Anzules
5
10.
M. Alonso Pereda
4
11.
L. Alzugaray
4
12.
H. Batalla Carreño
4
13.
A. Cabeza Jiménez
4
14.
J. Perlaza Leiva
4
15.
S. Rodríguez Iriarte
4
16.
C. Arboleda Ruiz
3
17.
L. Arce Mina
3
19.
R. Caicedo Ante
3
20.
J. Cevallos Enríquez
3
21.
L. Chicaiza Morales
3
22.
J. Cifuente Vergara
3
23.
C. Cuero Quiñónez
3
24.
C. Feraud Silva
3
25.
V. Figueroa
3
26.
S. Giordana
3
27.
R. Gonzalez
3
28.
M. Hoyos
3
29.
L. Loor Requelme
3
30.
S. López
3
  Liga Pro ≫ 2022
Misconduct
1
Gregori Anangonó
01 Red / 14 Yellow
Gregori Anangonó
2
Dixon Arroyo
02 Red / 10 Yellow
Dixon Arroyo
3
Franklin Carabalí Carabalí
01 Red / 10 Yellow
Franklin Carabalí Carabalí
4.
L. Piovi
01/10
5.
K. Arce Caicedo
00/12
6.
Á. Cazula
01/10
01/10
8.
S. Portocarrero Rodríguez
02/07
9.
L. Caicedo Valencia
01/08
10.
B. Duarte
01/08
11.
S. López
01/08
12.
M. Lucas Ayoví
02/06
13.
S. Tapiero Rodallega
01/09
14.
G. Achilier Zurita
00/10
15.
L. Arce Mina
00/10
16.
K. Caetano Leite Filho
02/04
17.
C. Cuero Quiñónez
01/07
18.
J. Góngora Manzaba
00/10
19.
J. Jiménez Alvarado
02/06
20.
R. Mina Caicedo
00/10
21.
J. Quinteros Ordóñez
02/04
22.
D. Suarez Velez
01/08
23.
A. Assis Silva
02/05
24.
P. Cifuentes Cortez
02/04
25.
C. Fara
01/06
26.
E. Mesa Mercado
01/07
27.
C. Monges Avalos
01/06
28.
B. Piñatares Prieto
00/09
29.
S. Rodríguez Iriarte
00/09
30.
L. Segovia Vega
00/09

Liga Pro Hesgoal Stream Free. Where to find all Streaming? (2022)

Liga Pro Stream schedule to find out where and when to watch all games. You will be surprised...

hesgoal tv live stream

hesgoal live stream

hesgoal live stream english

hesgoal.com live stream

hesgoal live stream tv

hesgold.com live stream

hes goal pro

hesgoal pro

hesgoal stream

hesgoal com live stream

hes gaol.com live stream

hes goal live stream

hes gold live stream

hesgoal. pro

hes goal tv live stream

Popular search queries

hesgoal tv live stream

hesgoal live stream

hesgoal live stream english

hesgoal.com live stream

hesgoal live stream tv

hesgold.com live stream

hes goal pro

hesgoal pro

hesgoal stream

hesgoal com live stream

hes gaol.com live stream

hes goal live stream

hes gold live stream

hesgoal. pro

hes goal tv live stream

hesgoal com english live stream

hesgoal. com live stream

hisgoal.com live stream

hegoals.com live stream

hesgaol.com live stream

hesgoal football tv live stream

he's goal live stream

heagoal live stream

heagoal.pro

heasgoal live stream

hesgoal live stream free

hesgoal tv live stream online

hesgoal.live stream

hesgoal.tv live stream

hessgoal livestream

celtic live stream hesgoal

england vs germany live stream hesgoal

has goal live stream

heasgoal stream

hegoals live stream

hegoals.com live stream rangers

hes goal stream

hesgoal .com live stream

hesgoal football live stream

hesgoal football stream

hesgoal free

hesgoal livestram

hesgoal strea

hesgoal tv live stream celtic

hesgoal tv live stream football

hesgoal.com live stream english

hesgosl pro

hessgoal pro

www.hesgoal.com live stream

Liga Pro Hesgoal Stream Free. Where to find all Streaming? (2022).

Liga Pro Stream schedule to find out where and when to watch all games. You will be surprised...

Copyright © 2013-2022 SocaPro Inc - Global Gateway 8, SC
About Us    Terms and Conditions     Contact Us